Go to Content Area :::

Justices

Home > Justices > Former Members
:::
Justices
:::
The First Term(1948-1958)
The Second Term(1958-1967)
The Third Term(1967-1976)
The Fourth Term(1976-1985)
The Fifth Term(1985-1994)
The Sixth Term(1994-2003)
Justice who assumed office from October 1, 2003
Term of Office:2007/10/01-2015/09/30
Term of Office:2008/11/01-2016/10/31
Justice who assumed office from October 13, 2010
Term of Office : 2011/10/1-2019/9/30
Back Top